26-01-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 1  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
2-1

Academia Puerto Cabello
Goles:Gustavo Ascona (74’ APC), Rafael Arace (75´ AFC), Edanyilber Navas (90+1 AFC).
03-02-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 2  
Estadio: José Alberto Pérez, Valera
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Trujillanos F.C.
2-1

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Winston Azuaje (TFC 25’ y 71’), Juan García Reyes (AFC 80’).
09-02-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 3  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
0-0

Zulia F.C.
17-02-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 4  
Estadio: Olímpico de la UCV, Caracas
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Caracas F.C.
1-1

Aragua F.C.
Goles: José Torres (36’ AFC), Richard Celis (90+7’ CFC).
23-02-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 5  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
0-0

Estudiantes de Mérida F.C.
03-03-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 6  
Estadio: Monumental de Maturín, Maturín
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Monagas S.C.
0-1

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Gilson Salazar (30’ AFC)
09-03-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 7  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
2-0

A.C.C.D. Mineros de Guayana
Goles: Gilson Salazar (52’ AFC), Juan García Reyes (90+4’ AFC)
17-04-2019 [R]
Miércoles
JORNADA 8  
Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui, Barcelona
Hora: 3:30pm. TV: -

Deportivo Anzoátegui S.C.
3-1

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Wilber Bravo (35’ DANZ), Sleyker Schoonewolff (45’ DANZ), Rafael Arace (48’ AFC), José Castillo (90+3’).
20-03-2019
Miércoles
JORNADA 9  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
0-3

Atlético Venezuela C.F.
Goles: Edder Farías (40’ ATL), Marlon Fernández (80’ ATL), Henry Plazas (90+3’ GC).
24-03-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 10  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 3:30pm. TV: -

Estudiantes de Caracas S.C.
1-2

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Víctor Mejía (20 ECSC), Rafael Arace (61’ y 88’ AFC).
30-03-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 11  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
0-0

Carabobo F.C.
03-04-2019
Miércoles
JORNADA 12  
Estadio: Jose Antonio Páez, Araure
Hora: 3:30pm. TV: -

Portuguesa F.C.
1-1

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Yeiber Murillo (75’ PFC), José Torres (88’ AFC).
06-04-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 13  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
2-0

A.C. Lala F.C.
Goles: Diego Guerrero (27’ ARA), Rafael Arace (48’ ARA).
14-04-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 14  
Estadio: Olímpico de la UCV, Caracas
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Deportivo La Guaira F.C.
0-0

Aragua F.C.
20-04-2019
Sábado
JORNADA 15  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
2-0

Goles: Gilson Salazar (38’ AFC), Octavio Zapata (43’ AFC).
28-04-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 16  
Estadio: Metropolitano de Cabudare,
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

AC Deportivo Lara
1-2

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Johan Arrieche (45’ LAR), Giacomo Di Giorgi (51’ GC), Juan García Reyes (90+1’ AFC).
03-05-2019
Viernes
JORNADA 17  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 5:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
0-2

Zamora F.C.
Goles: Antonio Romero (74’ y 80’ ZAM).
12-05-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 18  
Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Deportivo Táchira F.C.
1-2

Aragua F.C.
Goles: Edgar Bonilla 20' (TAC). Henry Plazas 52' (AFC). Edanyilber Navas 62' (AFC)
19-05-2019
Domingo
JORNADA 19  
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi, Maracay
Hora: 4:00pm. TV: -

Aragua F.C.
1-0

Metropolitanos F.C.
Goles: Henry Plazas 21' (AFC).